|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Σελάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
1055
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γιουνιβέρσιτι Τασμάνια - Λάνσεστον Σίτι | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1636
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Περθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1637
|
Σουμπιάκο - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1638
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ - Κόκμπερν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1639
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Αρμαντέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1640
|
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι - Σορέντο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1641
|
Μπαλκάτα - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μπελκόνεν - Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Φορέστα Σουσεάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Μπακάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε - Μπρασόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ταρλουνγκένι - Σόιμι Λιπόβα | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Καρανέμπες - Ριμνίκου-Βίλτσεα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ - Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
UTA Αράντ - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπουκόβινα Πογιοράτα - Γκλόρια Μπουζάου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπίχορ Οράντεα - Μιοβένι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1643
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι - Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
553
|
Σιμίζου - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1642
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Νόρθερν Φιούρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
552
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
554
|
Σεντάι - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
555
|
Καβασάκι - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
556
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
557
|
Χιροσίμα - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
575
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
576
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
577
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
578
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1582
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Χαμέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1565
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Τσινγκντάο Χαϊνίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1613
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Β 1908 - ΑΒ Τάρνμπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Μπρονσόι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Μπράμπραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λετονία (Γ) - Λιθουανία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέιλε (Γ) - Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
823
|
Μέτα Λου - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1124
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1125
|
Πάντερμπορν - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1126
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Ουφά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1566
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1567
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ - Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1647
|
Γκαλιβάρε Μάλμπεργκετ - Σέλανγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1657
|
Μπέργκνασετς ΑΙΚ - Μπόντενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:05 |
1127
|
Ντέρμπι - Λιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τούφαν Χάριντον - Ντε Μάιβαντ Αταλάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
782
|
Γουόριορς - Γκέιλανγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
783
|
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα - Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1513
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1568
|
Χουνάν Μπιλοούζ - Τζιανχί Λουσάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1569
|
Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι - BIT |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1570
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Χεμπέι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1571
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ - Γιάνμπιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
709
|
Νιούκαστλ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νταλούμ - Φρεμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μίντελφαρτ - Όντερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
USV Ιένα (Γ) - Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μουχορόνι Γιούθ - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
635
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
636
|
Χάλεσερ - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
637
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
645
|
Έρφουρτ - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
646
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Άουε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
647
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
650
|
Όσναμπρικ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1233
|
Μετς - Εβιάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1503
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1505
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1515
|
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1516
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Ράιν Λεσχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1523
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1524
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1525
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1526
|
Έρντεμπρουκ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1527
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ - SSVg Βέλμπερτ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1530
|
Πίρμασενς - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1531
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1616
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Γκοσλέρερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1648
|
Καρλσκρόνα - Ρόζενγκαρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1649
|
Πρέσπα Μπίρλικ - ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1650
|
Χέγκαμποργκς - Άνγκερεντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1651
|
Μπου ΦΚ - Στρόμσμπεργκς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1658
|
Τορνς - Άσαρουμς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1659
|
ΙΦΚ Μάλμε - ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1660
|
Βίνμπεργκ - Χέλσινγκμποργκ Ακάντεμι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1661
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1662
|
Σολεφτέα Γκιφ - ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1686
|
Σένζα - Φίνσνες |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2028
|
Πρεϊλού - Ζέκαμπλις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
813
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Γκράνιτ Μικασxεβίτσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ - Ναφτ Μάσζεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Κέιμπαρ Κοραμαμπάντ - Μες Ραφσαντζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκενκ (Γ) - Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χβιντόβρε - Χόλμπαεκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβέντμποργκ - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αμαζόν Γκριμστάντ (Γ) - Μεντκίλα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Στάμπαεκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόα (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Λίλεστρομ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ) - Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΚ Χέιστ (Γ) - Γάνδη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εξπρές FC - Μάρουνς FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πας Χαμεντάν - Φαχρ Σεπάσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πεϊκάν - Ιρανγιαβάν Μπουσέχρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι (Γ) - ΑΣΑ Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | 5 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουβέζα - Τόορο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαντολίν Πέιντς - Μπράιτ Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίμπα ΦΚ - Πόλις FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάιπερς ΣΚ - JMC Χίπος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
683
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας - Τζαζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
684
|
Ούλου - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
685
|
ΠΚ-35 - ΙΦΚ Βάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1235
|
Κότκα - Γιάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1236
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Ροβανιέμι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1318
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1319
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1320
|
Κβίντινγκ - Έργκριτε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1617
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1652
|
Λίντσανταλς - BW 90 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1653
|
Κάρλσουντ - Ουντεβάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1663
|
Χεγκανάς - Τένχουλτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1664
|
Τίμπρο - Γκρέμπεσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1665
|
Σκίλιεμπο - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1666
|
Κβάρνσβεντενς - Γκάμλα Ουψάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1667
|
Βάλμπο - Ανούντσο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1687
|
Νάρντο - Στριντχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1688
|
Τραφ - Μπιάσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1689
|
Όντα - Φάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1690
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Βίνταρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1713
|
Λάχτι Ακατέμια - Φουτούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1715
|
Βατζακόσκι - Χόνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1716
|
Γιαπς - Νουρμγιάρβεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2029
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - 1625 Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Μες Κέρμαν - Ντάμας Γκίλαν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:18 |
1376
|
Αζερμπαϊτζάν - Κροατία |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:23 |
1377
|
Ιταλία - Μάλτα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:28 |
1378
|
Βουλγαρία - Νορβηγία |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Αλασκέρτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σιράκ - Ουράρτου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
710
|
Κολωνία - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
711
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
712
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
713
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
714
|
Μάιντζ - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
831
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1365
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1556
|
Μπανγκόρ Σίτι - Πορτ Τάλμποτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1557
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1558
|
Νιουτάουν - Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρισχενάου - Ανίφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάργουελ - Μαρίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάξτον - Σάλφορντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλβιν Μπέι - Ντάρλινγκτον | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν - Γουόρκινγκτον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάιντ - Μάτλοκ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίλκεστον - Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραμσμπότομ Γιουν. - Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουν. - Στόουρμπριτζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίτμπι - Στάμφορντ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεντγουόρθ Γιουν. - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίντεφορντ - Χίστον | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν - Λέμινγκτον | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Ντόρτσεστερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν - Ρέντιτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φρόουμ Τάουν - Κέτερινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Πόλτον Ρόβερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέρτιρ Τάουν - Χίτσιν Τάουν | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Πόουλ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέιμουθ - Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Μπιλερικάι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Λέδερχεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάνβεϊ - Ένφιλντ Τάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Γκρέις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κινγκστόνιαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάρνμπορο - Λούις | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάροου Μπόρο - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίστον - Χέντον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέρσθαμ - Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
VCD Αθλέτικ - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Στέινς Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Ιμπέρια 1999 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρότα - Θορ Ακουρεγιρί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάτσια Τσισινάου - Σαχάν Σεαντίρ Λούνγκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Ντάνγκανον | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίνφιλντ - Πορταντάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπεσιέν - ΕΣ Σαχέλ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαρντ - Κουφστάιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέμπριτζ Σίτι - Σιρενσέστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελσίνκι (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - Βέστρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Ίλβες (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάις Φούτις (Γ) - ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παλόκισατ (Γ) - Τούρκου (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
588
|
Χοβέρλα Ουζχόροντ - Σταλ Καμιάνσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
688
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουίλντστόουν |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
689
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
690
|
Μαργκέιτ - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
691
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
692
|
Χέις & Γίντινγκ - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
693
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
694
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουάιτχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
695
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
696
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
697
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
698
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
699
|
Τάμγουορθ - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
700
|
Στόκπορτ - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
701
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
702
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Κόρμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
703
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
704
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Τέλφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
705
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
715
|
Τσέλσι - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
716
|
Στόουκ - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
717
|
Άστον Βίλα - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
718
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
719
|
Λίβερπουλ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
720
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
775
|
Κέρσον - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
776
|
Τσόρλι - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
777
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 4 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
778
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Γουορτσέστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1056
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1057
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1058
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1059
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1060
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1061
|
Μάδεργουελ - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1062
|
Χάμιλτον - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1063
|
Νταντί - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1064
|
Σέλτικ - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1128
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1129
|
Γιορκ - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1130
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1131
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1132
|
Γουίγκαν - Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1133
|
Ντονκάστερ - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1134
|
Γουλβς - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1135
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1136
|
Ρόδεραμ - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1137
|
Χαλ - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1138
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1139
|
Ζενίτ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1140
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1141
|
Πλίμουθ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1142
|
Λούτον - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1143
|
Μόρκαμ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1144
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1145
|
Μπαρνέτ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1146
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1147
|
Σριούσμπερι - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1148
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1149
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1150
|
Μίλγουολ - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1151
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1152
|
Μπράντφορντ - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1153
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1154
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1155
|
Ίπσουιτς - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1156
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1157
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1158
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1159
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1160
|
Μπέρι - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1161
|
Έρεμπρο - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1162
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1163
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1164
|
Άκρινγκτον - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1237
|
Σοντερίσκε - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1240
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1276
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1277
|
Μπάροου - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1278
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1279
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1280
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1281
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1282
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1283
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1284
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1285
|
Τορκί - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1286
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1287
|
Ρέξαμ - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1321
|
Χάλμια - Εσκιλσμίνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1322
|
Ούτσικτενς - Σίριους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1343
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1344
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1345
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1346
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1347
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1348
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1349
|
Μπέργουικ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1350
|
Κλάιντ - Ιστ Στέρλινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1351
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1352
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1514
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1536
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Ζαντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1542
|
Λιόα - Σεστάο Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1668
|
Νορντβάρμλαντ - Σκόβντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1669
|
Στένουνγκσουντς - Ρίνινγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1670
|
Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ - Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1671
|
Ντάλστορπς - Λίντομε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1672
|
Σολεντούντα - Ενσκέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1673
|
Σκελέφτεα - Άνγκε ΙΦ |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1674
|
Εσκιλστούνα Σίτι - Βάρμντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1691
|
Φέρντε - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1692
|
Τιλερμπιέν - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1693
|
Βίντμπιαρτ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1694
|
Έγκερσουντ - Αρεντάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1695
|
Φλεκερόι - Ντον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1696
|
Κιελσάας - Ούλερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1697
|
Λόρενσκογκ - Σπριντ Ζελόϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1698
|
Ντράμεν - Φραμ Λάρβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1699
|
Κβικ Χάλντεν - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2030
|
Όγκρε - Άουντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Σταντλάου - Φερστ Βιέννα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
641
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
814
|
Σλουτσκ - Βίτεμπσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1502
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1517
|
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων - Μλάντοστ Κάρεβ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1518
|
Ρένοβα - Σκούπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1519
|
Τουρνόβο - Σκεντίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1520
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Βαρντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1675
|
Τιμ TG FF - Χούντικσβαλς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
879
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Άλταχ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Νεφτοχίμικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βερέγια - Σοζοπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι - HK Κοπάβογκουρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Τίτογκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λόβτσεν - Γκρμπάλι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζέτα - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Πόμορι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Μπάνσκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Καλιάκρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι - Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Γιουροκόλετζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 - Ασενόβετς 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα - Ροζόβα Ντολίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τουνάρι - Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολτενίτα - Ιναίντε Μοντέλου | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
AFC Χάρμαν - Κονκόρντια ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολτ Σλατίνα - Ατλέτικ Μπράντου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βολουντάρι Β' - Αφουμάτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτατέα Κραϊόβα ΙΙ - CSM Λουγκόζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα - Οσόρχεϊ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ - Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Σανατατέα Κλουζ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ζούκου - CS Ιερνούτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Σίντιελιτς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Πλόβντιβ - Γιαμπόλ 1915 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Μαγκουρέλε - Άργκες Πιτέστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν - Ζαλάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπρέγκενζ - WSG Τιρόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σούμεν 1929 - Σουβορόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Σλίβεν 2000 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρακόβσκι 2011 - Ντιμιτροβγκράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βασλούι - Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι - Σέπσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ποντάρι - Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Περφορμάντα Ίγκιου - Παντούρι Τζίου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Σλόγκα Π. Να Μλάβι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Μπι Σι Κέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κολουμπάρα - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
133
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Βίτεζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
135
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
136
|
Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ - Μπάνια Λούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
721
|
Καέν - Λυών |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
800
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Βοζντόβατς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1323
|
Σοντερτάλιε - Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
1065
|
Σετούμπαλ - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Τσακβάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Κισβάρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Φιάρνταμπιγκντ - Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σζτκ Ερίμα - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
591
|
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα - Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
602
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Κομπρεσάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
827
|
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1534
|
Σεγκέστα - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1535
|
Τσιμπάλια - Ντουγκοπόλζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1537
|
Λούσκο - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1538
|
Ιμότσκι - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1628
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Κλούκσμπορκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα - Αλ Ντράιχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
808
|
Μάριμπορ - Κρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
1165
|
Λουγκάνο - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
1325
|
Λωζάνη - Βόλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1326
|
Βιλ 1900 - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1586
|
Αλ Φατέχ - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεεκίρχεν - Ντορμπίρν 1913 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - Ομόνοια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πολόνια Μπίτομ - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλσχούλα - Νταμάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τάντεναντ - USM Μπλίντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
TSV Νέουμαρκτ - Σβατς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άρμπα - ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέρο - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
722
|
Μπολόνια - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
802
|
Μέταλακ - Τσουκαρίτσκι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
837
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Χαλάντας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
838
|
Βάσας - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
839
|
Χόνβεντ - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
840
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
847
|
Βίρτον - Χέιστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
871
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Αντάνασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
880
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Χάποελ Ραανάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
881
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1066
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1067
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1166
|
Λέουβεν - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1167
|
Βίκινγκ - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1366
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1504
|
Σάαρ 05 Ζααρμπρούκεν - Μπάλινγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1629
|
Ντόλκαν Ζάμπκι - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1630
|
Ζαβίσα Μπίντγκοστς - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1676
|
Ουψάλα ΙΦ - Αβέστα ΑΙΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1700
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Έλβερουμ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:05 |
-
|
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:05 |
-
|
Αλ Φάιχα - Αλ Μοτζέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
111
|
Λεβαδειακός - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
112
|
Πανθρακικός - Βέροια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
1588
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Πόμπλα Μαφουμέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Πέμπβρο - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ - Αλ Νόζουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Εούγκεντορφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ελ Εούλμα - Κχρουμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
566
|
Λούγκο - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
582
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Μέταλιστ Χάρκιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
586
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
723
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
724
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
725
|
Τότεναμ - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
815
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Ναφτάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
841
|
Χαλάντας - Μπεκεσάμπα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
845
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Κρουόγια |
|
|
| - | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
1168
|
Ουτρέχτη - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1169
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1241
|
Γκρόντιγκ - Ριντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1242
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1528
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Ροτ Βάις Άλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1543
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1544
|
Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε - Αλγκεσίρας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1589
|
Λέαλταντ - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1590
|
Έμπρο - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1591
|
Πορτουγκαλέτε - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1592
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα - Χετάφε Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1593
|
Τουντελάνο - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1594
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1595
|
Γκουιθέλο - Σομόζας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Σετίφ - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καμπίλιε - USM Αλγέρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
MC Αλγέρι - Σαούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
MC Οράν - ΜΟ Μπετζάια | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Ερμής Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Ανόρθωση | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άικα - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Ζολνόκι Μαβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Οκισίμσκι Μπρέζσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντουναουβάρος Πασέ - Σοπρόνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
643
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
803
|
Παρτιζάν - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
804
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
882
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1330
|
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1336
|
Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1337
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Ποντμπρεζόβα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1338
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1339
|
Σένιτσα - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1340
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Σκάλιτσα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1545
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Όλοτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1596
|
Βαλένθια Β - Ουρακάν Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1597
|
Γέρνικα - Τολέντο Σαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τίσχι 71 - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ναπρέντακ - Τσκ Πιβάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
631
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1068
|
Πόρτο - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1598
|
Λινάρες - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
620
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Αϊντχόφεν B' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
1170
|
Χέρενφεν - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
1171
|
Εξέλσιορ - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Κούκεσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Νουμπλένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λος Καϊμάνες - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Βιλάζνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
592
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
726
|
Ρεμς - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
727
|
Λιλ - Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
728
|
Ανζέ - Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
729
|
Ρεν - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
730
|
Τρουά - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
801
|
Γιαβόρ - Ραντνίτσκι Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
848
|
Ρόζελαρ - Γκελ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
849
|
Ντεινζ - Λιρς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
850
|
Αντβέρπ - Πάτρο Εϊσντέν Μαασμέχελεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
851
|
Τούμπιζε - Σερένγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
852
|
Λόμελ - Γουάιτ Σταρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
872
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
873
|
Καρσίγιακα - Σαμσουνσπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1014
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Βίλα Τερέζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1015
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1016
|
Σέρο - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1018
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1172
|
Βαντούζ - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1173
|
Μουσκρόν - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1174
|
Οστάνδη - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1546
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Ρεάλ Χαέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1547
|
Κάντιθ - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1587
|
Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα - Νατζράν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1599
|
Κομποστέλα - Πένα Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
807
|
Κόπερ - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
809
|
Τσέλιε - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
810
|
Κρσκο - Ζαβρτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
1070
|
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
1071
|
Κόνιασπορ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ξάνθη - ΑΕΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
529
|
Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
567
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
572
|
Λεγκανές - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
731
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
842
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Πακς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1069
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1175
|
Γάνδη - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1367
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1540
|
Χιρόνα - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1548
|
Μελίγια - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μόστα - Κόρμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
565
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Άθλοουν Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
732
|
Μίλαν - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1072
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1176
|
Χέρακλες - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Πουέρτο Μοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα - Σαλγκέιρο | | | | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Μαντουρέιρα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
530
|
Κίλμες - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
531
|
Ατλέτικο Παρανά - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1331
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα - Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Αροσέρος Καλαμπόζο - Γιαρακουγιάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
511
|
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε - Σαμπάιο Κορέα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
512
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
513
|
Ναούτικο - Μπόα Εσπόρτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
514
|
Παϊσαντού - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
515
|
Παρανά - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:45 |
1073
|
Μπενφίκα - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μποκοτά - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια - Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
609
|
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
733
|
Θέλτα - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1074
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1075
|
Τορόντο - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:10 |
532
|
Αλντοσίβι - Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
674
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
UCV - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ανγκοστούρα - Μινέρος ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
568
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
734
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:05 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ - Ακασούσο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
533
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
516
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
605
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
ΚΝ Βικτόρια - Τζουτικάλπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Νεκάξα - Ζακατεπέκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Τούπι - Πορτουγκέσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
500
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
866
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
534
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
675
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:45 |
628
|
Σπορτ Λορέτο - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νιαγκάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Νιου Γιορκ (Γ) - Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1076
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1560
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Φορτ Λότερντειλ Στράικερς - Ίντι Ελέβεν | | | | 3 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ατλάντα Σίλβερμπακς - Έντμοντον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τορόντο Κροατία - Βατερλόου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
535
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
536
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1077
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
501
|
Τίγκρες - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
517
|
Μότζι Μίριμ - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
518
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
601
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Αγκουίλα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:45 |
676
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Λα Εκιδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ατλάντε - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Χουάρεζ - Μουρθιελάγκος | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Σικάγο Φάιαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα - Σαν Αντόνιο Σκόρπιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
630
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1078
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1079
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1080
|
Ντάλας - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:05 |
-
|
Πατσούκα - Άτλας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:30 |
503
|
Μονάρκας - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Μαρκουένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Πετάπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) - Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
504
|
Ντοράντος - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
1572
|
Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |